settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Top 10 lifetime Overseas grosser 2014, KICK is biggest hit followed by 2 States !

+10 votes
153 views
Top 10 lifetime Overseas grosser 2014 1) Kick - $12.50 million, 2) Jai Ho - $6.06 million, 3) 2 States - 5.90 million, 4) Singham Returns - $5.00 million, 5) Holiday - $4.25 million, 6) Ek Villain - $4.00 million, 7) Humshakals - $3.75 million, 8) Gunday - $3.50 million, 9) Shaadi Ke Side Effects - $3.00 million, 10) Queen - $2.60 million,
in Box Office Related by Director (129k points)
0
Good Collections by Kick.
0
Give answer instead comment .

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

INSHA-ALLAH 'HAPPY NEW YEAR' Will Take d Top Spot.

by Mega Star (230k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Can You Share The Link But Don't Share If It's From Idiotic Sites Like Capsule, Adda Khadda, Etc, If It's Fully Confirmed, Then Only Share It..

by
0
Most of them are approx figure as they are still running in theatres .
0
But Still, There Have To Be Some Place Na From Where You Got These Figures, I'm Asking This Coz Don't Think Kick Overseas Fig Is $12.50 M, I Guess It's Btw $11.25-$11.75 M..Thou Anything Above $11M Is Huge For Kick But If It's $12.50 M, Then It's Very Huge Business As No Other Salman Movie Did That Kind Of Business In Overseas, Thou HNY & PK Will Easily Cross It In Coming Months.
0
I am following Bollywood Hungama(taran adarsh) as it always updating these figures .

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...