settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What was your 1st reaction when you saw that Krrish 3has broken ETT single day record..??

+5 votes
125 views
in Archived by Super-star (176k points)
0

According to boi ett single day record was broken by ce on third day....

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

U know what anand more than hapiness I was relived that K3 is back on track as pre diwali affected it infact my diwali went bad as I was very tensed...

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+2 votes

reaction was awesome , as Hrithik is one of my favourite.

by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users