Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
254 views
closed
in Opinion by Assistant Director (54.0k points)
0
Bro, don't lose your cool I have banned him and period should be one day atleast.
So keep calm and enjoy the forum, you are one of great user.
0
thank you yaar. kal se kr raha hai. i even provided the link yesterday. no one did anything. thank you for taking notice
0
HRSG made a fake account yoyosingh. u should probably look into that too
0
No need for thanks bro this is our job.
And I will keep a watch..

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Bro the movie is way to classy for KRK to understand.
It was a great movie and climax have the power to shake you.

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
selected by
0
Aisa hai toh hum zaroor dekhenge bhai.
+1
Yaa surely you should. You will love it....
+1 vote

Raanjhana is great movie 4/5 from me and krk is the world's most f*****g person.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+1 vote

Krk is an asshole. Ranjhaana is one of the best movies of 2013. Dhanush was fab and sonam suprisingly acted very well. It was a different sort of love story too mature for krk to understand.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes
by Mega Star (230k points)
0
But the good story, direction and great climax make up for that and the end product is something quite faduuuu....

No related questions found

...