settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

England have been humiliated! India have won by 9 wkts with 19.3 overs remaining!! Scorecard below.

+7 votes
115 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (54.0k points)
0
Disclose my question, I will hide it.
0
Ok, karlo

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

England ke baare main aisa mat bol bhai......Navo ko kaisa lagega ......

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
selected by
0
navo ki po po po po........................
0
Me and Navo are similar. I live in England and, as well as being a true desh bakht, I always want Eng to lose. On the other hand, he lives in India and wants them to lose.
+1 vote

Navoarsenal had a massive heart attack hearing this.

by Producer (103k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users