settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

PREDICT HNY LIFETIME COLLCTN IF IT GETS 3-4 OPEN WEEKS AS ACTION JACKSON TRAILER WILL B ATTACHED WID HNY....??

+7 votes
420 views
I think in dat case hny will b sureshot ATBB...!!
in Predictions by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

First Week- 190 crore

Second Week- 70 crore

Third Week- 30 crore

Rest- 10 crore plus.

So if it gets 3-4 open weeks then it should be the 1st 300 crore plus film in domestic without any difficulty!

by Production Accountant (23.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

in that case 295cr all he way.

by Unit Manager (37.8k points)
+3 votes

Then It Will Add 20-30 Cr. More.

by Mega Star (230k points)
+1 vote

dimag ka dahi kar dia hai sala hny hny hny

kisi ko interest nahi hai bas srk fans lge hue hai baaten chhaunkne me ..

first week - 140-150 crores
second week - 35 crores
third week - 10 crores
rest - 5 crores

lifetime max 200-210 crores

by Production Accountant (23.6k points)
0
abe tere jaise ***** hote hai na .. unhe uspe bitha k tehlata hun munna
0
Pehle ye bataa tu kaun sa gali me bikh mangta hai??
0
teri m aur b ki gali me ;)
0
******* type ka aadmi jab nhi lad sakta hai ma behen par attack karta hai

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users