settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

India have beaten England by 6 wkts with 7 overs remaining and now lead the ODI series 2-0. Scorecard below.

+4 votes
118 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (54.0k points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Rip England.........................................

by All Time best! (326k points)
selected by
+2 votes

India might be not so good in tests but in ODI and T20 this team becomes sonething else entirely

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

India will win the Series by 4-0!!

by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
+1 vote

Navoarsenal might had a heart attack.

by Producer (103k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users