settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Naya yug & Speedo2188 are unblocked now ! ~ Mod Team Its Boxoffice.

+5 votes
103 views

They were blocked for 6 hours Link

Naya & Speedo , I hope that you'll not repeat your offence and won't break any rule of this forum.

You both got your 1st Warning , and please don't force us to give you 2nd Warning !

Thanks !

~ Mod Team - Its Boxoffice

in Warnings by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
edited by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Naya Yug is 100 times better than speedo.

by All Time best! (326k points)
selected by
0 votes

No Thank You Please...No One Wants Them

by Mega Star (230k points)
edited by
0
I know you dont want as i bring truth of your family out to everyone and beware of me if I get u in real life then your head will not be attached to your Neck Blanka singh

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users