settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Why RA.One collected more than Jai Ho ?

+4 votes
119 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Because of d POWER of SHAH RUKH KHAN.

by Mega Star (230k points) 1 flag
selected by
+2 votes

Hype of ra one was huge took record.breaking openings.....but due to weak script movie stopped at 114...else it would have been huge

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...