settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Users Naya Yug and Speedo2188 banned for 6 hours..!!

+9 votes
223 views
Speedo is banned for abusing SRK and SRK fans ........... http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/234755/who-has-the-highest-male-fan-following-among-top-actors-poll?show=235048#a235048 ............................. NAYA YUG is banned for personal attacks involving parents of user BLANKA on two different occasions ...... http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/234440/sammy-permanently-banned#c235009 .......... and here ....... http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/233532/user-king-is-king-is-banned-permanently#c234997 ......... both will be unblocked on 6:30 pm and for all users please try not to abbuse and indulge in personal attacks..
related to an answer for: Sammy permanently banned.
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Check Burnout's answer and ban Speedo permanently...

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I always wonder why Naya yug do this things.
He is degrading himself. I considered him one of the best users :/

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
Users THEKAI 100, REAL CHAMP, BURNOUT PARADISE are unblocked now...!!!
+3 votes

Ban Speedo Permanently.. Check This comment on Blanka's Answer.. http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/234696/can-bang-bang-do-200cr-and-cross-kick

by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
+2 votes

Ban that fake Speedo permanently!he always provokes us by Abusing SRK & SRKians......btw,what he had writen there i cann't see?

by Director (123k points)
+1
Trust me..!! you don't want to see that
+1
@Real Champ....
You are the most deserving person to be banned permanently so it is better for you to behave properly instead of asking of ban for others.........
–1
@TB,PM me...i want to see/know!
@Deepak,but no one can ban me na?i am Don here!
+2 votes

Both Are d Disaster's of This Forum...They Should Be Banned Permanently

by Mega Star (230k points)
+3
Naya Yug is Good.

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users