settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Who has the highest male fan following among top actors?poll [poll]

+6 votes
259 views
Choices:
srk
aamir
salman
hrithik
akshay
in Movies by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

The one and only baap of all small star and king of all heart of the heartrob of nation , the most good looking man in planet. The real tiger .biggest Dabbang of bollywood salman the bhai jaan

by
selected by
+3 votes

Salman khan..................................

by Star (156k points)
Who has more die-hard fans -Hrithik or Aamir?
+3 votes

off-Course SHAH RUKH KHAN

Then Salman>Akshay>>>Aamir>>>>>>>>>>Hrithik

by Mega Star (230k points)
+3 votes

its Shahrukh Khan.................

by Production Accountant (24.3k points)
+2 votes

Kamal Rashid Khan...........................

by All Time best! (326k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users