settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

19 crores difference in weekend figures of Krrish 3 by BoxofficeIndia which was the difference in the total collections of Chennai Express.Great Speed.Views.

+5 votes
147 views
in Archived by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Its more than 19crore!!! They are saying 48-49cr and taran fake figs. are 72cr!! How can be the difference is 19cr?? Anyways the speed they are going may show difference of 50-70cr!

by Production Accountant (25.4k points)
selected by anonymous
0 votes

Cause Rakeshji doesnot show his
movie a flop.

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users