settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Koimoi's movie verdict is bakwass. They declare Tere Naam as superhit/blockbuster when it is not even a clean hit. Views?

+6 votes
270 views
in Opinion by Producer (101k points)
0
ask this to now-turned-koimoi-follower Navo
0
Abe badshah,tujhe pehle bhi bola hu pre 2000 ka mai kisi one source se nahi bolta.
+1
bkwas bnd kr

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Ask this to now-turned-koimoi-follower Navo...

Copied Baadshah's comment

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
selected by
+1
hahaha....well said brother
+1
Aawaz meri hai pr words aapke hai maalik...
0
haha...
+1 vote

According to Koimoi,Ram-Leela is bigger hit than D:3.lol...

by Director (123k points)
+2
hehehehhe........whatever, Navo roxx always
+1
Yes & Aamir has 40 Hits.
+1
hahah...yes

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users