Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
93 views
Sri Lanka 533/9 &99/3 Pakistan 451 & 180 m.o.m-rangna hearth
closed
in Sports Related by Production Designer (15.0k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

http://s15.postimg.org/7ajj6wqor/10417516_1514497992121197_5768139935008775199_n.jpg
Well the main credit goes to Lankan fighting spirit.
Actual 2nd innings fig of Herath 30.2-11-48-6.

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I did watch the match today.Pak self destroyed themselves again.

by All Time best! (295k points)
Arsenal won the Community Shield 3-0.

No related questions found

...