settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rate the movie don 2 out of 5?

+5 votes
139 views
3.75/5 from me.
in Movies by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
0
i gave it 4/5 after coming out of cinema....but afterwards i felt, it deserved 4.25/5
+1
4.5 from my side...........

9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

3.5/5 ............................................

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
selected by
+5 votes

#4.25-4.5/5
#8.5/10

EASILY ONE OF THE BEST ACTION THRILLER MOVIE MADE IN INDIA AND ONE OF MY FAVOURITE SRK FILM

by All Time best! (269k points)
+4 votes

I loved this movie 4/5. one of the best stylish action movie.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+4 votes

Very very nice movie.... 4.5/5 .........

by Editor (84.9k points)
+3 votes

I rated it 9/10...
So 4.5/5..one of my top fav. SRK movie

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
+3 votes

8.5/10.................easily best action thriller of bollywood.

by
+3 votes

4.5/5. one of the best action thriller of Bollywood....

by Production Accountant (24.3k points)
+3 votes

4.5/5*

by Mega Star (230k points)
+2 votes

3.25/5 a really good movie

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users