settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Whom will you choose :

+5 votes
129 views

Ek Tha Tiger, Dhoom 3 and Kick

 

                    OR

 

The Hero Love Story of A Spy, Don and Don 2

in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

off-Course Category B For SHAH RUKH KHAN.

by Mega Star (230k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Ek Tha Tiger, Dhoom 3 and Kick............

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

Off-course Category A For AAMIR KHAN.

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

Ek Tha Tiger, Dhoom 3 n Kick , selcted this mainly due Dhoom 3 n Ett (katrina factor)

by Casting Director (18.1k points)
+1 vote

Don 2 alone can not save a crap like The Hero : Love Story of A Struggler/Unemployed .
So, for me its ETT , Kick & D3

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
+1 vote

DHOOM 3 - GOOD
KICK - GOOD
DON2 - GREAT
DON - DECENT
ETT - I DIDN'T LIKED IT BUT NOW AFTER MANY MONTHS I WANT TO SEE IT HO SAKTA HAI PASAND AA JAAYE
HERO - NOT SEEN

SO I WILL WATCH

DON2, DHOOM 3, KICK, ETT

by All Time best! (269k points)
+1 vote

Easy pick..i will choose ett.,d3 and kick

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users