Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
79 views
closed
in Archived by Location Manager (7.6k points)
0
Great to see you here..!!..how did you come to know of this forum..??

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

4.75out of 5''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''

by
selected by
+3 votes

Its good,3.5/5,bt i liked the first poster the most,also liked that poster where krrish and the mutants are there

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+1 vote

5/5 from me.....gr8....!!

by Super-star (176k points)

No related questions found

...