settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

If Krrish 3 manages to collect 20 crore plus on Everyday in weekend from all versions in pre Diwali period, it will be a proof of Hrithik's Stardom.Agree?

+3 votes
143 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

BOI Figures are fake figures. Even CE Prod. figures are 20 crore more than BOI. Why should producers tell a lie. BOI can tell a lie because of Jealousy. K3 collects around 75 crore on opening weekend Despite Pre-Diwali. That's what called star power.

by 1 flag
selected by anonymous
+3 votes

Sat was 18.5 including all version.if this can collect 200cr acc to boi thenit will be proof of hrithiks stardom.

by Super-star (161k points)
+3 votes

HE DOESNT NEED TO PROVE ANYTHING IN PRE-DIWALI PERIOD THE FILM HAS DONE VERY GOOD BUSINESS...

by Star (156k points)
+2 votes

Yes.....But I expected 30+ On Each Holiday .........

by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users