Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
135 views
closed
in Archived by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I think those masterpieces deserve Rahul Gandhi award wid 1GB data free.......

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
selected by anonymous
+3 votes

Ra.One nt better den RR,CE....but better than all other film's...

by Super-star (169k points)
0

Hahahahaha. Good one.

0

Bodyguard and Dabangg 2 are Oscar quality films.

+1 vote

RR is definately masterpiece for me.

by Editor (86.9k points)
–1 vote

Raone is one of the worst movies of all time.
Golmaal 3,Bodyguard,RR,Dabangg 2 are masterpieces compared to it. Krrish 3 was also good.

by Assistant Director (52.4k points) 2 flags

No related questions found

...