settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

My favourite 4 users are suhas, naya yug, navoarsenal and karan khan. who is your favourite?

+7 votes
393 views
in General by Set Designer (2.0k points)
edited by
+1
Naya yug , suhas, navoarsenal and pallav mathur

9 Answers

+6 votes

my favorite users naaah...my favorites bros are as follows

hardcore player
rockstar
charlie runkle
imran
sanjeev double one
ankit
baadshah
fuad hassan

by Super-star (198k points)
0
Mai apna answer edit karke tera naam likhne wala tha,ab nahi likhunga :p
+2
good decision......respect for your decision arsenal.....!!
0
Shukla ko bhul gya tu
0
tere iss bhai ko bhul gaya....????
+3 votes

OM
Tough to choose 4 i am here since long time so there is a long list. But i can say that i like all users except few 3 or 4 users.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
+2 votes

No Interest....................................Sorry.

by All Time best! (326k points)
+2 votes

All Akkians,suhas,Ravi,maruf,lord Blanka,puneet,prashant,deepak,Anand,naya yug,thunderbird,baazigar and more.I like and support all users.

by Editor (81.7k points)
edited by
0
Its Lord Blanka not blanka , edit ur answer.
+2 votes

Thank you for including me in your list....

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

I wonder why i am among your favourites lol...i do dislike/hate many of them,like Real Champ,Mac,jatinder,saransh,sacrifice etc.

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+1 vote

lol fake arsenal in favourite list

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0
Betr than fake hasan,fan of fakerukh
+1 vote

Naya Yug, Anand, Thekai & Ammy of course.

by Producer (103k points)
0
THANKS Bro
0
anytime anand
+1 vote

@naya yug...Really?? Don't Include His Name With Other 3 Legends of This Forum...Vo Deserve Nhi Krta.

by Mega Star (230k points)
edited by
+2
I not only like you but love you.
0

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users