Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+8 votes
292 views
Mine was R....Rajkumar. I expected some hardcore entertainer from Prabhudeva but he gives a movie not more then a piece of shit. Other than music nothing was of kind to be forgetten as soon as possible.
in Movies by Unit Manager (33.7k points) 1 flag

13 Answers

+4 votes

From 2006-2010 , I practically watched all movies in theaters. Some films which I found terrible are dhoom dhadaka , maan gaye mughal e azam , jawani deewani , Raaz3D , God tussi great ho .

by Star (151k points)
+4 votes

There are many bad films, but worse......!

Hindi -
1. Action Replayy
2. Asambhav
3. Boom

English -
1. Demonwarp

Telugu -
1. Andaru Dongale Dorakithe
2. Bangaram
3. Dhairyam

Kannada -
1. Bhagawan
2. Navabharathi
3. Yashvanth
4. Ranga SSLC

by All Time best! (302k points)
0
In tamil?
0
In Tamil I didn't find any movie to be worst. There are many bad movies but none worse. The only movie that comes close to be called worst is Enakku 20 Unakku 18. That too because of it's long runtime otherwise Vivek's comedy in it was the savior.
0
Ya....
Which is the best film you watched in theatre?
+4 votes

Dabangg2. What a crap movie it was.........

by Producer (101k points)
+4 votes

Dabangg 2 The Crapest....... Ever... Never seen again , can't digest it. After watching it I used Balm in home to relax.

by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
+3 votes

Main aur Mrs Khanna,Joker.

by Super-star (189k points)
+3 votes

in theatre RA.ONE, out theatre CE ..........i swear im being honest

by Super-star (198k points)
+1
Shayad tuney maan gaye mughal e azam nahin dekhi ..:)
0
nahe.... par meine mughle azam daikhi hai....
+3 votes

MARIE GOLD..... Ram kasam... bahut bakwas tha.

by Editor (84.9k points)
+3 votes

Tamil film jaggama.worst film.

by Editor (81.7k points)
+3 votes

Dabangg 2 The Crapest....... Ever...

by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
+3 votes

Hindi:
Jhoom barabar jhoom.
Welcome to sajjanpur.

Telugu:
Mallanna.
aeto vellipoyindi manasu.
July.

English:
Skyfall

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
edited by
0
Did you like skyfall?
0
I loved it. Also not sure where the crying smiley came from in my comment...edited it now
0
mohit sarda - W2S?? It's one of the underrated movies and U r calling it worse..?
0
The day I have seen that movie the whole day I suffered from headache.
+1 vote

Dabangg 2, ra.one, r.rajkumar and besharm

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Saawariya..........................

by All Time best! (326k points)

No related questions found

...