settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Let's play a guessing game... Rate the performance of kick Star-Cast.

+7 votes
101 views
Salman - ?/5 , Jacqueline - ?/5 , Randeep - ?/5 , Nawaz - ?/5 .. What type of performance are you expecting ??
in General by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
edited by

3 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
  1. Salman- 4/5
  2. Jackline- 3.5/5
  3. Randeep- 4.5/5
  4. Nawajuddin- 5/5
by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
Let's play a guessing game again..... Rate the performance of HNY Star-Cast !!
+2 votes

No One Can..

by Mega Star (230k points)
+2 votes
  1. Salman - 4/5. Looks perfect, Dabang type attitude.
  2. Jacqueline- 3/5. Not for her acting but for her back footballs ()! () ... big & perfect melons (.)_(.).
  3. Randeep - 4.5/5. No comments.
  4. Nawaz - 4.5/5. No comments.
by Editor (84.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users