settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Three greatest victories at Lord's by Indian Cricket Team...Take look..!!

+5 votes
154 views

in Sports Related by Super-star (176k points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

2nd one was epic..
I have watched that match highlights more than 20 times.,

ONE OF THE GREATEST VICTORY OF INDIA EVER

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)
selected by
+1
not one of the greatest but the greatest..!!
+5 votes

by Mega Star (230k points)
0
Aye yahaan per chaar log aur sirf ek mera +1...teeno gaddar ho ...lord blanka ka lihaaz nahi badtMeezoon???
0
sorry LORD BLANKA

thanks for reminding me Charlie.........nhn to aj mjhse aik bra paap hojata
0
Aur grandnova aur ankit bhi bhool gaye
0
hmm......Ankit to mjhe waise he ghadaar lgta h.........subah ** main, lol...i mean kal raat ** main 4votes atleast yahan par dekhon.....wrna phir LB apsay khud nipat lein gy
0 votes

Epics...........................

by All Time best! (326k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users