settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

SRK fans, in which time/date you want Raees and Rohit Shetty next with SRK to release ?

+6 votes
161 views
I want Raees on Christmas 2015 and Rohit Shetty next on Independance weekend(12th august 2016) .
in Opinion by Director (129k points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I want Raees at christmas 2015, and even i know it will release on this date. and i dont want shahrukh to do rohits next instead of this i want him to do Adis next.

by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Same as you.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+1 vote

Raees - Christmas 2015
Rohit Shetty's Next - Independence Day (2016)

Same As Your's

by Mega Star (230k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users