settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rank and Rate their Performance :

+6 votes
129 views

Arjun Kapoor- 2 States

Siddharth Malhotra- Ek Villain

Ranveer Singh- Ram Leela

Varun Dhawan- Humpty Sharma ki Dulhania

Sushant Singh Rajput- Shuddh Desi Romance

Tiger Shroff- Heropanti

in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)
0
Not seen 'Heropanti' and 'HSKD'. 'Ram Leela' seen in parts.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranveer 4/5
varun 3.75/5
tiger 3.5/5
sushant 3.25/5
sidharth 3/5
arjun 2.75/5

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Sushant>Arjun>Sid

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
+1
Sid is very average IMO...at least ranveer over acting to karleta hai..
0
lol i agree but not seen Ram Leela (start-to-finish)
+2 votes

I don't see pussy flicks....

by Star (151k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh>Siddharth Malhotra>Arjun Kapoor>Varun Dhawan>Sushant Singh Rajput>Tiger Shroff

by Mega Star (230k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>Arjun>Sid>Varun>Sushant>Tiger

by Production Accountant (24.3k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer>sushant>sid=arjun>tiger shroff.not seen hskd.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
+2 votes

Ranveer Singh (Raamleela) - 4.5/5
Siddharth Malhotra (Ek Villain) - 4/5
Arjun Kapoor (2 States) - 3.75/5
Varun Dhawan (HSKD) - 3.5/5
Sushant Singh Rajput (Suddh Desi Romance) - 3.25/5
Tiger Shroff (Heropanti) - 2.5/5

by Super-star (169k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users