settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

LUNCH: India 106-1 (Vijay 55*, Pujara 38*). Views?

+5 votes
43 views
Dhawan was dismissed for 12, and India were on 33-1 but the pitch is good. Easy runs for the other two.
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (54.0k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Nyc Start.......want to see pujara score big today...

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

And after lunch big trouble for India.

by Star (156k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users