settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

The Anupam Kher Show- KBHSH is gonna start w/ Shah Rukh Khan on 6th July. Excited for the Episode?

+4 votes
121 views
in Television by Executive Producer (67.5k points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

What's the full form of kbhsh ?? Getting weird/ funny names.

by Star (151k points)
0
KBHSH-kuch bhi ho sakta hai
+1 vote

Obviously..!! ^_^

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users