settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Today Kumar Sangakkara overtook Allan Border to become the 8th highest run scorer in test cricket. List below:

+5 votes
92 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (54.0k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Thats a great news for srilankan fans and sanga fans also.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

great............

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0 votes

he is one of my favorite batsman.especially when he plays test cricket.he is a class player

by Production Designer (14.8k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users