settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Can holiday beat jai ho? [poll]

+6 votes
154 views
Choices:
Yes
No
in Opinion by Editor (81.6k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It is working well on weekdays so might be it will cross jai ho by little margin.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Can if Humshakals underperforms.....

by Production Designer (15.9k points)
+2 votes

yes it can and it will surpass Jai ho collection

by Assistant Director (54.3k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users