Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
163 views
closed
in Music by Production Accountant (25.4k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Male singer ruined it...Momena Mustehsan has great voice, still it is very good. 3.5/5 for the song. As far as its video is concerned, some other beautiful actress instead of Prachi should have appeared in the video.

by
selected by
+1 vote

Superb song . 4/5

by Director (129k points)

No related questions found

...