Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
126 views
closed
in Television by Executive Producer (67.5k points)
edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A.r rehman - lucky ali (music)
Sunny leone-ponam pandey (art)
Rgv -sajid khan ( mentally challenged )
Illeana -tamannah ( south heroines).
Mika - honey Singh (****).

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0 votes

KRK (witty comments)

MIKA and Himesh Reshammiya (music)

Sunny or Bobby and Abhay Deol (cousins)

Amitabh Bachchan and Aamir Khan

Hrithik Roshan and Kareena Kapoor (old lovers)

Dibakar Banerjee, Sujoy Ghosh and Anurag Basu (Director's cut)

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
0
KRK doesn't know english...:-P
0
no problem.. they'll provide Eng sub :P :D
0 votes

Kangana..................

by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
+1

hahahaha
I wish to see

No related questions found

...