Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
198 views

1. Hum- Bumper

2. Aankhen- Excellent

3. Coolie No.1- Excellent

4. Saajan Chale Sasural- Excellent

5. Bade Miyan Chotey Miyan- Bumper

6. Jodi No.1- Excellent

7. Partner- Excellent

 

1. Rocky- Excellent

2. Vidhaata- Excellent

3. Saajan- Excellent

4. Khalnayak- Bumper

5. Mission Kashmir- Excellent

6. Jodi No.1- Excellent

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Good ...Keep going.,

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote
  1. Vidhaata - bumper
  2. Naam - excellent
  3. Jeete hain shaan se - bumper
  4. Khatron ke khiladi- bumper
  5. Ilaaka - bumper
  6. Thaanedar- good
  7. Saajan - bumper
  8. Sadak - excellent
  9. Adharm - excellent
  10. Yalgaar - good
  11. Kshatriya - bumper ( record opening)
  12. Khalnayak - bumper ( record opening)
  13. Gumraah - bumper
  14. Aatish - bumper
  15. Amaanat - excellent
  16. Andolan - bumper
  17. Daud- good
  18. Daag the fire - good
  19. Haseena man jayegi - good
  20. Mission kashmir - bumper ( record opening)
  21. Jodi no.1 - excellent
  22. Kaante - bumper
  23. Loc kargil - bumper
  24. Musafir- good
  25. Dus - bumper ( record opening)
  26. Lage raho munnabhai - good
  27. Shootout at lokhandwala- good
  28. Kidnap - good
  29. Blue- excellent
  30. Double dhamaal - good
  31. Agneepath- bumper ( record opening)
  32. Son of sardar- good
by Art Director (2.9k points)
edited by
0

You changed your profile pic? Good one. (y)

0

Yup. Baba rocks!!!!!!!

No related questions found

...