settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

User Real Champ has been unblocked..!!

+6 votes
448 views
in General by Super-star (176k points)
edited by
0
Check pm..

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Can i know,why i was blocked?any reason?and after knowing this,still Zin didn't unblock me....shame on him...shame on that fake SRKian...

by Director (123k points)
selected by
0
@Navo,I stopped calling you Navog.. Way before.but,you always call me Fake champ...though i don't mind/won't..... But,as per rule,if i was banned for calling Shukla as Dhokla aur wo bhi warning ke baad kuch nahin bolne ke baad ban hua.....to,jo bhi fake champ bolega wo ban hona chahiye directly(not only WARNING)..nahin to main bhi Dhokla,fokla jo bolna hai bolunga.
+1
@Anand @zin,make a post at d top of forum warning all users for not abusing each others with wrong names or abusive name...If still someone do the same despite
our warnings then ban that user for 3 days as a punishment...Wat u say??

@zin,chill man, i will control champ nd his issues...Btw yaha trick share karna allow nahi kya? Kal wala mera real tha troll nahi ..Users ko 10 rs recharge milta ..
0
@Hrishi Ok you do that. Why dont you make a post? I will stick it to the top.
0
@HHH , you can share it..unless it is not illegal,..!!
+4 votes

Thanks........

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
+4 votes

That's good....................

Welcome back real champ................

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Thanks TB.....
+4 votes

Welcome Back Real Champ .

by Director (129k points)
0
Thanks maruf sir...!!!
+1
Btw Now I Am Also A Mod Here . From Now Anything Wrong Will Not Happen . Enjoy . Ha ha .
0
Yup,i know.congrats sir!
+4 votes

Welcome Back...!!!

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+1
Thanks :-)
+1 vote

Infectious virus phir aa gaya.

by All Time best! (295k points) 2 flags

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users