settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Akshay Kumar- Priyadarshan Combination or Ajay Devgan- Rohit Shetty Combination :

+5 votes
172 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (326k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

BEST - Hera Pheri, Garam Masala, Bhagam Bhag and Bhool Bhulaiyaa.

WORST - De Dana Dan and Khatta Meetha.

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Akshay-priyadarshan combo easily I find rohit-ajay combo really overrated its just bo otherwise there most films arent that good as akki-priya combo...

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

Akshay-priya best combo

by Editor (86.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users