Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
313 views
closed
in Archived by Director (131k points)

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Hrithik & Vidyut are slick action heroes.
Others are Masala Heroes.

by
selected by
+5 votes

Akshay Kumar and Ajay Devgn both from the 90's........................

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+5 votes

Akshay>Ajay>Salman>Hrithik>JOhn........................

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
+5 votes

Akshay kumar

by
+4 votes

I like Johns action more.......more than SRKs class action......

by
+4 votes

Action Kumar

by Editor (86.9k points)

No related questions found

...