settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

How many of you faced love failure in your life?

+4 votes
113 views
in General by Editor (81.7k points)

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I think it has happened to eveyone !!! Though i dnt believe in this love crap anymore! !!

by
selected by
+2 votes

dont ask chick flicks kinda questions bro.... and between yeahh.....

by
0
When it happen?
+2 votes

I don't believe in love crap, and I never had one so I will never face failure in it

by Assistant Director (54.3k points)
0
Thats great.why u dont believe in that?

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users