Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+38 votes
5.1k views

Warned Users

  1. mr.hola
  2. Santosh

Banned Users

  1. Baazigar: Permanently Banned
  2. THE_KING_KHAN: 28 Days for multiple accounts (To be unblocked on 5th March 2019)
  3. Khiladi...mass: 28 Days for multiple accounts (To be unblocked on 12th June 2019)
  4. Santosh: Banned for abusive language (To be unblocked on 8th May 2019)
  5. Pranay: Banned for abusive language and making alternate accounts (To be unblocked on 3rd June 2019)
  6. Hello I am creepy: Banned for Name calling (to be unblocked on 14th May 2019)
  7. Rajat (Banned for being a fake account)
  8. Kabir (Banned for being a fake account)
  9. Tom Cruise (To be unblocked on July 24 for name calling and making a fake account)
    Unblocked Users -
  1. suraj.j

Note: Mods are requested to update this post whenever a user is given a warning or is banned.

closed
in Warnings by Production Designer (15.8k points)
edited by
0
bhai 4 hours hai to  4:15 and 4:45 hona chahiye

main edit to kar doon but mai mobile pe hoon and mobile se maine edit kiya to pura kachra ho jaayega  :( :(
0
Oh...!
Bhai Jaldi Mein Hun..
4.15 hone Wale hai... Bp ko Unban kar dena.
CYL.
0
@Pallav, G.One's warning won't be lifted and I've updated the names of users, who are on last warning as well. You guys can remove all the names which were blocked except those who were blocked today.
0

5 Answers

+13 votes
 
Best answer

Please make sure that this thread always remains featured on the homepage.

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
edited by
0
Every user's warning should be lessened 1 from 1st january.any mod told that.so plz take step.
0
Wait! I'll make a post tonight with the updated list and few more things.
0
Anand updated it
+3 votes

thanks bhai log...... please a request ap log please make some provision so that the person gets notification as to when he will be unblocked or so.. ??

by Production Accountant (23.6k points)
+1 vote

whhooooo nice list.... interesting. ... !!!

by Editor (84.9k points)
+1 vote

Why were G One and Sammy banned? Please unban them.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Hamare Jatinder Bhaisaab ko kyun block kar rahe ho baar baar.

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)