Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
92 views
closed
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

YJHD! I think APKHK as a movie with full of rubbishness and full of overacting!

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
selected by
+3 votes

APKGK for sure.it was really a fun film with a complete roller coaster ride from the starting to the end.the music of the film was also good.YJHD was a film with average content and for me it is an over-rated film seeing the fact that it collected huge even with an average content

by
+3 votes

APKGK is way better then YJHD

by Super-star (169k points)

No related questions found

...