Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
1.2k views
closed
in General by Production Designer (13.1k points)

7 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Enjoy the forum... & give your best support to fav actor.

by Editor (84.9k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Best of Luck.!!
Avoid Fan Fights.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+4 votes

Whose fan u are???

by Director (121k points)
0
Tamil actor vijay.i think first vijay fan in this forum.
0
Your fav bollywood actor?
0
Shahrukh khan.
+1
But akshay was very famous bollywood actor in kowsigan friend circles.Its all due to kowsigan.
+4 votes

WELCOME WELCOME
What you like to drink Tea/Coffee/WAter :D

by Production Designer (14.8k points)
+3 votes

Kowsigan doesnt understand hindi.is that the case with u too.

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
Ya i dont know hindi.only tamil and english.
+2 votes

Thank you my dear.Suggest your friends to join this forum.

by Editor (81.7k points)
0 votes

Haha....this must be another fake account of Kowsigan. The way question is written, Kowsigan apnay dost bhi laa rha tha forum par to make it more popular....but these jealous admins

by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
0

It's your imagination. Blind belief on your assumption. How do you know it is my another account? He is my friend but no more active on this forum and me too rarely comes.

0

okay........................

No related questions found

...