settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

World T20 Final -: India VS Sri Lanka Result Prediction | Post Your Predictions Here !

+5 votes
124 views

Predict in order -:

1. The Winner

2. Highest Run Scorer

3. Highest Wicket Taker

4. Score Range [ range of 30 ]

5. Man of the match

6. Man of the Series

Time limit -: 6.30 pm 6th April 2014

Points to winner -: 33

in Sports Related by Executive Producer (66.2k points)

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

India
Virat
Ashwin
316-346
Yuvraj
Virat-MOTS

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0
33 Points !!
+1 vote
  1. India

  2. Rohit Sharma

  3. Lasith Malinga

  4. 320-350

  5. Rohit Sharma

  6. Virat Kohli/R Ashwin

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
0
Choose one between Virat Kohli and Ashwin in MOS or else I will consider Virat as your prediction
+1 vote

€ India

€ Ajinkya Rahane

€ Amit Mishra

€ 275-305

€ Amit Mishra

€ R Ashwin

by Executive Producer (67.5k points)
+1 vote

1)India
2)Yuvraj
3)Mishra
4)320-350
5)Yuvraj
6)Kohli

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

India
Rohit
Mishra
300-330
Virat

by Editor (86.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users