settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Rahul Gandhi and Narendra Modi will run away in 10 and 20 minutes if they debate with Arvind Kejriwal on National Television.Your views.

+5 votes
87 views
in General by All Time best! (326k points)
0
pappu bechare ko to kuch samajh nahin aayega aur Modi Ji frustrated hoker chale jayenge.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

First ask your Khujliwal to give answer for every question asked by innocent Aam Janta why he always show that he is only Saint alive in world....Accusing others is the easiest way but if you have guts then do the required changes instead of run away from your duty in just 49 days.....

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0
He did great work and even you know that.
+1 vote

I think this will never happen in future also.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users