settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Now If India play badly then only they will lose in this match...Agree?

+5 votes
142 views
in Sports Related by Star (156k points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

Chasing this much low total was never a problem of India team .!!

Hindustaan Jindabaad tha , Zindabaad Hai.. Aur Zindabaad Rahega!!

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
+2 votes

yup go india go

by Production Designer (15.0k points)
Congrats Indian team fans.I hope my team NZ(and also BD) does well.
+2 votes

India should keep it simple, the total is easily gettable!!!!

by
+2 votes

40 off 42 needed.India jeet gayi ab to

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
Yippie we won navo u r happy na?
0
Tujhe bhi pata hai mai kitna happy hu
+2 votes

India won again on world cup against pakistan
the streak lived 9-0

by All Time best! (268k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users