settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Pics from the sets of upcoming movie KIll Dil..!!

+6 votes
346 views

 

 

in Promos by Super-star (176k points)

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

From the pics , I found the movie interesting ,

Pari is looking fantastic and beautiful.

Ranveer is looking awesome , Definately the future superstar.

Ali Zafar is looking good as always.

I Also heard rumours that Govinda will play villian in this film . Is is True ?

However I Am excited for the Film.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
0
Govinda and Rani Mukherjee are playing negative characters in the movie..!!
0
Ok ...!!
+2 votes

pari next rani mukerjee.
her voice similar to mukerjee

by Unit Manager (37.8k points)
+2 votes

Great going Ranveer! Next superstar from Bollywood.

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

Nice photos.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
+1 vote

Singh Rox...Another Hit in His Kitty.

by Mega Star (230k points)
0 votes

Another GUNDAY jai-veeru type movie............!!!This movie depends on WOM! If it is mixed then movie will be under-performer or even flop!

by Production Accountant (25.4k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users