Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Its great...Its very good for the whole cast , crew of Swades and their fans , especially for SRKians.... This movie will now inspire the whole Bollywood to make such masterpieces.

Waiting for Swades-2

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Great.......

by Director (129k points)
+3 votes

Swades is really good movie so well deserving.... Congrats to Srk and all Srkians...

by Star (156k points)
+2 votes

SRK also helped in sending Chandrayan.He also invented 2g,3g,4g.He also made the rocket which took neil armstrong to the moon.

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
really??????didn't know about these things.....thanks for sharing this info bro
+1 vote

Seriously , height of kuch bhi

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)

No related questions found

...