72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
206 views

Following are 6 clip arts or Pictures which have relation to different 6 Hollywood movies. Have a look at the clip arts and guess the movies. Once you have got it all the 6 names, just PM me the answers.

Guess the Movie Poster Fight Club Guess the Movie Poster Ice Age
Guess the Movie Poster Jaws Guess the Movie Poster Madagascar
Guess the Movie Poster Back to the Future Guess the Movie Poster Resident Evil

Answer:

 

  1. Fight Club
  2. Ice Age
  3. Jaws
  4. Madagascar
  5. Back to the Future
  6. Resident Evil

Winners:

Anand answered first: 5 pts to Team prestigious 4

Moviezfun 2nd: 3pts to Team Moviezfun

Greek God 3rd: 1 pt to Team Naya Yug

closed
in Competitions by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
0
Is There any more question left today
0
Is this last
0
Done, over for now.
0
(headbang) ;(  20-25 SECONDS!

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Pm sent....!!!

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
+2 votes

P.M sent ......

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)