72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
249 views

Following are 6 clip arts or Pictures which have relation to different 6 Hollywood movies. Have a look at the clip arts and guess the movies. Once you have got it all the 6 names, just PM me the answers.

Guess the Movie Poster Finding Nemo Guess the Movie Poster Harry Potter
Guess the Movie Poster Kung Fu Panda Guess the Movie Poster Shrek
Guess the Movie Poster The Incredibles Guess the Movie Poster Austin Powers

 

Answers:

  1. Finding Nemo
  2. Harry Potter
  3. Kung Fu Panda
  4. Shrek
  5. Incredibles
  6. Austin Powers

 

Winners

Moviezfun answered first: 5pts for Team MoviezFun

Super Rocking Khan second: 3 Pts to Team farhanbash

Anand#1199 third: 1 point ti Prestigious 5 team

closed
in Competitions by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
0
I gave wrong answers
0
Next question
0
Damn yaar! Yaar yeh teen do minute ruk jaate! lol.
0
My last one was wrong
actually it's first time heard that name

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

p.m. sent......

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Pm Sent ........

by Producer (103k points)