settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

ind vs nz ind 50 runs needed 2wik in hand

+4 votes
45 views
nail biting finish on the card just love test match super sunday for me
in Sports Related by
edited by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

And the dry spell continues.........
Again all hard work of dhawan and Kohli flushed in to gu●●er;
10/11 tests!!
Less than 10% success rate; Hadd hai yar..

by Director (131k points)
selected by anonymous
0 votes

And India lose by 40 runs.....

by Production Accountant (25.1k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users