Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
255 views
closed
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

leave Virat Kohli,no one will be ever able to break these records of Sachin

by
selected by
0
Ya i know it is very difficult
+3 votes

With the way he is batting now, yes sure!

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
+3 votes

Where is the option of "WHO CARES"

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
0
Haha True! :)
...