settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

India vs NZ, 1st Test

+3 votes
106 views
India are thrased once again as centuries from Brendon McCullum and KaneWilliamson put New Zealand in command after Day 1.
in Sports Related by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

India should improve their bowling if they want to win overseas with present bowling it's almost impossible to win overseas

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

India will lose the test series also..!!

by Super-star (176k points)
+1 vote

Horrible time for Indian cricket hopefully it gets over early...

by Star (156k points)
0 votes

Real test for india lets see what happen.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users