Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
733 views
Guys argue but dont go personal.
closed
in Warnings by Super-star (161k points)
0
Kya Hua Bro?Why You Hide My Question?
0
i havent hidden ur any question.
0

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

This forum is for discussion yaar not for fighting.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Real champ is on final warning for a month,u can give him a permanent ban when the situation arises.

by All Time best! (295k points)
+2 votes

Thanks Karan!

by Star (156k points)
+2 votes

You Can Ban Me Without Any Warning As Razu Said...

by Director (123k points)
0
someone already did that to me. to this day he doesnt have balls to come out and say it. still hiding from m wrath