settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What will be your reaction if Krishh 3 breaks CE record in 1st week ?

+2 votes
141 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (46.4k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The first reaction would be, where did the people get so much money to spend on a movie?!

If you meant 1st week's record then I will be proud of Krrish 3 to do it without the help of any contribution from Karnataka.

by All Time best! (302k points)
selected by
0 votes

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (57.0k points)
0 votes

jst wanna to slap each one who says hr is not good after 2006 & his starpower is decreasing......
its time for dhinka chika dhinka chika before salman fans .....

by
0 votes

I will be amazed frn,:-O

by

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users